Sign Up For News And Updates

First Name:
Last Name:
E-mail Address:
Sign up for the following:



Address:
City:
State:
ZIP:
Mobile Phone:
New Information on Redistricting

Our Staff

Robert Allen Robert Allen
Planning Commission Advisory Member (Non-Voting)
April Andrews April Andrews
911 Telecommunicator
Beverly Baldwin Beverly Baldwin
Custodian
Frank Basile Frank Basile
Magistrate
Ashley Boggs Ashley Boggs
Voter Registration Clerk
Lewis Buckland Lewis Buckland
President of the Planning Commission
Jeff Bumgardner Jeff Bumgardner
Planning Commission Member
Ruby Carter Ruby Carter
Tax Deputy
Amber Clarkson Amber Clarkson
Magistrate Assistant
Cheryl Clarkson Cheryl Clarkson
Deputy Assessor, Personal Property
Kristy Clifton Kristy Clifton
911 Telecommunicator
Yvonne Davis Yvonne Davis
Contract Coordinator/Training Officer
Joy Dunbar Joy Dunbar
Legal Assistant
Christy Eggleston Christy Eggleston
Deputy Clerk
Aaron Elswick Aaron Elswick
Deputy
Donald J.  Evans Donald J. Evans
County Clerk
Rebecca Fox Rebecca Fox
Accounts Payable / Payroll Clerk
Tammy Fox Tammy Fox
Deputy Director 911/Mapping Tech/Flood Plain
Jennifer Frye Jennifer Frye
911 Telecommunicator
David Furrow David Furrow
Planning Commission Member
Kevin Galford Kevin Galford
President
Rodney Graves Rodney Graves
Planning Commission Member
Jeff Greer Jeff Greer
Sergeant
Leta Gulette-Comer Leta Gulette-Comer
Circuit Clerk
Jeanne Gullette Jeanne Gullette
Magistrate Court Clerk
Michael Heller Michael Heller
Corporal/School Resource Officer
Jordan Huffman Jordan Huffman
Probate Clerk
Allen Hunt Allen Hunt
Deputy
Philip Hunt Philip Hunt
Planning Commission Member
Cheryl Hunter Cheryl Hunter
Tax Deputy
James Hylton James Hylton
Chief Deputy
Nathan Jeffries Nathan Jeffries
School Resource Officer
Jeffrey Jones Jeffrey Jones
Sheriff/Treasurer
Aaron Manfrede Aaron Manfrede
911 Telecommunicator
Kevin Mann Kevin Mann
Commissioner
Sarah  F. Martin Sarah F. Martin
Assessor
Kayla Massey Kayla Massey
911 Telecommunicator
Lisa Massey Lisa Massey
911 Telecommunicator
Jessica McPeak Jessica McPeak
911 Telecommunicator
Virginia McPeak Virginia McPeak
Chief Tax Deputy
Jeremy  Meadows Jeremy Meadows
Chief Deputy
Kevin Miller Kevin Miller
Magistrate
Richard Miller Richard Miller
Senior 911/OEM Director
Larry Mustain Larry Mustain
Planning Commission Member
Jewell  Neel Jewell Neel
Deputy Assessor, Real Estate
Charles Nicholas Charles Nicholas
Planning Commission Advisory Member (Non-Voting)
Deanna Osborne Deanna Osborne
Deputy Clerk
Tom Rickman Tom Rickman
Vice President of the Planning Commission
Heather Scott Heather Scott
911 Telecommunicator
Caroline Sparks Caroline Sparks
Planning Commission Member
Corianna Spinks Corianna Spinks
Planning Commission Member
Justin St. Clair Justin St. Clair
Prosecuting Attorney
Garry Taylor Garry Taylor
Planning Commission Member
Tisha Terry Tisha Terry
Chief Field Appraiser
Lara Thompson Lara Thompson
Magistrate Assistant
Angel Tiller Angel Tiller
911 Telecommunicator
Heath Ware Heath Ware
Deputy
Philip Wickline Philip Wickline
Corporal/School Resource Officer
Tim Wilson Tim Wilson
911 Telecommunicator
Melvin Young Melvin Young
Commissioner